Meisterschaftsstand

Meisterschafts – Tabellen
MRS FunCup 2019/2020 Endstand
(Stand: 14.09.2020)
Klasse: Rookies
Platz Nachname Vorname Punkte
1 Jakobi Calvin 921
2 Röder Fee-Lina 905
3 Schröder Roland 566
4 Kleis Jannik 322
5 Furtwängler Holger 265
6 Menda Ute 200
7 Resch Thomas 180
8 Metz Ingo 161
9 Gross Leonie 130
10 Mendl Korbinian 125

 

Klasse: Big Ship
Platz Nachname Vorname Punkte
1 Nath Rudi 761
2 Krappmann Lucas 600
3 Menda Ute 521
4 Metz Louis Fynn 486
5 Weber Michael 380
6 Resch Thomas 365
7 Schramm Holger 360
8 Reusch Thomas 240
9 Knaak Ralf 240
10 Furtwängler Adrian 240
11 Kastell Florian 200
12 Kastell Christian 180
13 Irvin Erric 161
14 Hieber Jens 161
15 Bannach Niklas 161
16 Reis Steven 145
17 Schneider Ralf 130
18 Resch Patrick 125
19 Hofmann Peter 125
20 Falkenhain Bernd 125
21 Windt Frank 92

 

Klasse: 2WD Stock
Platz Nachname Vorname Punkte
1 Kropp Jürgen 1000
2 Schrader Sven 807
3 Laubach Daniel 715
4 Nath Rudi 555
5 Röder Andreas 500
6 Fröb Sarah 477
7 Krappmann Lucas 411
8 Metz Louis Fynn 399
9 Rappelt Matthias 394
10 Menda Ute 390
11 Zschiedrich Tom 375
12 Laubach Christian 356
13 Reis Steven 350
14 Laubach Norbert 265
15 Resch Patrick 240
16 Weller Nicole 180
17 Olbrich Brian 180
18 Schneider Ralf 161
19 Völker Dennis 156
20 Bachus Christoph 145
21 Rönisch Alexander 130
22 Köck Matthias 125
23 Roth Felix 120
24 Keß Michael 120
25 Irvin Erric 120
26 Röder Adrian 110
27 Mendl Alexander 110
28 Müller Roland 100

 

Klasse: 2WD Modified
Platz Nachname Vorname Punkte
1 Rönisch Alexander 761
2 Weber Michael 471
3 Olbrich Mike 250
4 Geier Chris 200
5 Olbrich Benjamin 180
6 Eisenmenger Patrick 180
7 Pröstler Lukas 161
8 Schneider Ralf 145
9 Rüfer Thorsten 145
10 Bollenbacher Martin 145
11 Schöttle Manuel 130
12 Olbrich Brian 130
13 Schöttle Daniel 125
14 Loiodice Nico 120
15 Irvin Erric 115

 

Klasse: 4WD Stock
Platz Nachname Vorname Punkte
1 Schrader Sven 751
2 Rappelt Nico 715
3 Zschiedrich Tom 625
4 Kessner Mario 617
5 Drexelius Lukas 580
6 Fenske Sebastian 451
7 Röder Adrian 437
8 Breitinger Tobias 431
9 Rappelt Matthias 360
10 Riesel Jannik 225
11 Schnaubelt Chris 210
12 Irvin Erric 200
11 Allendörfer Jan 200
14 Schuch Andreas 180
15 Wende Marcus 161
16 Roth Felix 145
17 Olbrich Brian 130
18 Reis Steven 125
19 Leiacker Dirk 125
20 Lehr Markus 125
21 Schneider Ralf 115
22 Resch Thomas 115
23 Klier Carsten 100
24 Schiffer Daniel 96
25 Leiacker Martin 92
26 Roth Stephan 88
27 Falkenhain Bernd 88

 

Klasse: 4WD Modified
Platz Nachname Vorname Punkte
1 Böttcher Kai 522
2 Hofmann Fabian 380
3 Schiffer Daniel 286
4 Knaak Ralf 260
5 Loiodice Nico 250
6 Hofmann Frank 245
7 Geier Chris 200
8 Cantarero Maximilian 200
9 Weis Thomas 180
10 Rüfer Thorsten 180
11 Schöttle Manuel 145
12 Battahi Mohamed 145
13 Mo El 130
14 Schöttle Daniel 125
15 Laferriere Daniel 120