Meisterschaftsstand

Meisterschafts – Tabellen
MRS FunCup 2021
(Stand: 22
.07.2021)
Klasse: Rookies
Platz Nachname Vorname Punkte
1 Jakobi Calvin 200
2 Schnaubelt Niklas 180
3 Wacker Charlotta 161
4 Meuser Sarah Sophie 145
5 Centonze Aurelio 130
6 Schröder Roland 125
Klasse: Big Ship
Platz Nachname Vorname Punkte
1 Geier Chris 400
2 Schneider Ralf 310
3 Nath Rudi 291
4 Röder Andreas 250
5 Menda Ute 216
6 Bollenbacher Martin 180
7 Krappmann Lukas 161
8 Reis Steven 145
9 Schramm Holger 125
10 Müller Roland 125
11 Bannach Niklas 120
12 Hildenbrandt Steve 115
13 Metz Louis 110
14 Resch Thomas 100
15 Resch Patrick 92
16 Poppe Stefan 88
17 Steinfartz Ralf 84
Klasse: 2WD Stock
Platz Nachname Vorname Punkte
1 Kropp Jürgen 380
2 Laubach Daniel 361
3 Geier Chris 341
4 Schneider Ralf 270
5 Bachus Christoph 250
6 Schrader Sven 230
7 Nath Rudi 203
8 Röder Adrian 202
9 Röder Fee-Lina 173
10 Menda Ute 168
11 Laubach Christian 152
12 Fröb Sarah 152
13 Krappmann Lukas 130
14 Laubach Norbert 128
15 Mährle Niklas 125
16 Kunz Tim 120
17 Herzog Boris 120
18 Hildenbrandt Steve 115
19 Bannach Niklas 110
20 Kunz Steffen 100
21 Metz Louis 96
22 Hagen Lukas 96
23 Reinhard Björn 80
24 Schmitt Wolfgang 76
25 Schlereth Kevin 76
26 Barth Nico 72
27 Lischer Karlheinz 56
28 Resch Thomas 52
29 Resch Patrick 44
30 Furtwängler Holger 40
Klasse: 2WD Modified
Platz Nachname Vorname Punkte
1 Kropp Jürgen 400
2 Eisenmenger Patrick 180
3 Knaack Simon 161
Klasse: 4WD Stock
Platz Nachname Vorname Punkte
1 Rappelt Nico 345
2 Schnaubelt Chris 310
3 Fenske Sebastian 305
4 Zschiedrich Tom 271
5 Drexelius Lukas 230
6 Kremer Philipp 225
7 Cordts Sebastian 200
8 Riesel Jannik 180
9 Kunz Tim 161
10 Rappelt Matthias 145
11 Mährle Niklas 125
12 Schöttle Manuel 120
13 Schöttle Daniel 115
14 Lehr Markus 115
15 Hertel Jürgen 110
16 Kunz Steffen 105
17 Kessner Mario 100
18 Battahi Mohamed 96
19 Wacker Thomas 92
20 Breitinger Tobias 92
21 Müller Jody 88
22 Fay Bill 88
23 Aurel Kilian 80
24 Appel Thomas 76
Klasse: 4WD Modified
Platz Nachname Vorname Punkte
1 Groß Lenoie 200
2 Cantarero Maximilian 200
3 Schöttle Manuel 180
4 Schiopu Vladislav 161
5 Appel Jürgen 145
6 Meuser Marko 130
7 Meuser Noah David 125
8 Weber Maximilian 120
9 Schöttle Daniel 115
10 Eckert Fabian 110
11 Schaller Michael 105
12 Schiffer Daniel 100
13 Herms Mario 96
14 Aurel Kilian 92